237swim-15

AQUATIC MEETS

RESULTS  OF ALL  KERALA  ASSOCIATION  OF ISC /ICSE  SCHOOLS 

15 th  AQUATIC MEET 2018-‘ 19

 

INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONS

ISC BOYS JONATHAN ABRAHAM
ISC GIRLS ISHA NAIR
ICSE GIRLS TEESTA JOY

                                                                                                 

                                               

ISC BOYS EVENT POSITION
JONATHAN ABRAHAM 50 METERS    F/S FIRST
50 METERS   FLY FIRST
100 METERS    F/S FIRST
4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
MATHEW JOY 100 m  F/S SECOND
100 m B/K FIRST
50mB/K FIRST
4 x 100 F/S RELAY FIRST
AARON ABRAHAM THOMAS 100 m B/R FIRST
50 m B/R FIRST
50 m F/S SECOND
4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
THEO JOE IKERETH 100 m B/R SECOND
50 m B/R SECOND
50 m FLY SECOND
4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
REHAN RENJU 100 m B/K SECOND
50 m B/K SECOND
ISC GIRLS
ISHA NAIR 100 m F/S  FIRST
50m F/S FIRST
4X100m F/S RELAY FIRST
50M FLY FIRST
RIYA RACHEL JACOB 100 m B/R SECOND
100 m F/S SECOND
50MB/R SECOND
4X100M F/S RELAY FIRST
 DIYA MARIA ABRAHAM 50 m F/S SECOND
 100m B/K SECOND
50m B/K FIRST
4X100M F/S RELAY FIRST
KATE BRIGITTE UPPANIE 100m B/K THIRD
50m B/K SECOND
4X100M F/S RELAY FIRST
MINNU MARY JAMES 100m B/R THIRD
50m B/R THIRD
ESHITHA MIRIAM SAM 50m FLY THIRD
ICSE BOYS
ADITYA KURIAN CHACKO 100 m F/S SECOND
50 m F/S THIRD
4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
GEORGE JOHN 100 m B/R THIRD
50 m B/R THIRD
100m F/S THIRD
4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
PUNNOOSE PUNNEN 100 m B/K THIRD
KURIAN GEORGE KALARICKAL 100 m FLY THIRD
ROHAN THOMAS  JACOB 100 m B/R SECOND
50 m B/R SECOND
4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
 PAUL JOSEPH CHACKOLA  4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
ICSE GIRLS
MALAIKA MAMMEN MATHEW 100 m F/S FIRST
50m F/S FIRST
50 m B/R THIRD
4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
KASHMIRA MARIA SAVIO 100 m B/K FIRST
50 m B/K FIRST
4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
REBA PHILIP 100 m B/R THIRD
ROSITTA MATHEW 4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST
TEESTA JOY 50 m B/R FIRST
100m B/R FIRST
50 m F/S SECOND
4 x 100  m  F/S  RELAY FIRST

 

 

 

                           

 

 

News and Events

View all